You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:  Code: Security Code
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 261) Referrals (Total 87187) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 13169106
2. unknown unknown 10851363
3. unknown unknown 8493449
4. unknown unknown 5200174
5. unknown unknown 5138254
6. unknown unknown 5089679
7. unknown unknown 5085865
8. unknown unknown 5084736
9. unknown unknown 5041194
10. unknown unknown 4969678
11. unknown unknown 4960530
12. NET NET 4892860
13. unknown unknown 4822011
14. unknown unknown 4283163
15. unknown unknown 4177741
16. unknown unknown 3827935
17. unknown unknown 3383972
18. unknown unknown 3019649
19. unknown unknown 2968255
20. unknown unknown 2501470


1. www.free-islam.com 485390
2. free-islam.org 308382
3. www.free-islam.com 263100
4. free-islam.org 254832
5. www.access-quran.com 212790
6. www.free-islam.net 176420
7. free-islam.com 153479
8. www.free-islam.org 147620
9. access-quran.com 140954
10. www.free-islam.org 124176
11. www.free-islam.net 120978
12. free-islam.com 109860
13. rum.free-islam.net 56025
14. mail.free-islam.com 48700
15. mail.free-islam.net 46410
16. 124.187.39.225 41275
17. t.me 36721
18. forum.free-islam.org 32805
19. www.youtube.com 32373
20. forum.free-islam.net 26203


1. www.google.com 7646
2. www.google.com 2498
3. www.google.co.in 1544
4. www.google.co.uk 1428
5. www.google.com.au 1188
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 591
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 308
16. www.google.fr 304
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1772) Operating Systems (Total 700) Modules (Total 605)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10857713
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9133282
3. Safari Safari 6125404
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5629333
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5625199
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5618336
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5616971
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5616281
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5614970
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5613549
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5612810
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5595352
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5586829
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5586829
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5582809
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5571668
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5570389
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5559532
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5558540
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5548137


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7258859
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5896149
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2852118
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2785241
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2581023
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2482494
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2439652
8. Windows NT Windows NT 2009097
9. Windows NT Windows NT 2009097
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1910648
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1901667
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1894248
13. Windows XP Windows XP 1869067
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1866121
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1760425
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1760051
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1740638
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1730004
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1628345
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1625547


1. Forums 16836397
2. Forums 14222113
3. Forums 13307169
4. Forums 8145084
5. Forums 8099071
6. Forums 8052818
7. Forums 8027530
8. Forums 7985755
9. Forums 7944171
10. Forums 7905894
11. Forums 7843526
12. Forums 7674957
13. Forums 7671740
14. Forums 7659859
15. Forums 7650012
16. Forums 7645033
17. Forums 7645033
18. Forums 7641655
19. Forums 7620742
20. Forums 7617491

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 509) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa Yesterday 97860
2. BMZ BMZ 4660 Days ago 14650
3. life life 15 Days ago 7025
4. Rigel Rigel 5175 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 5236 Days ago 3860
6. The The 5118 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 4836 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 4659 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 4805 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 6239 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 5749 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 5422 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 4688 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 5063 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 5270 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 3423 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 5613 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 4613 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 5500 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 5446 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4116
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3196
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2707
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed 2061564 pages viewed 2673456 pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 11.9 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 11.9831s (PHP: 80% - SQL: 20%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 122 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]